Calendar

<< March 2018

April 2018

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2617:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
 
2713:45
Badminton
16:00
Eaglesham Community Club
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:30
Session Meeting
19:45
Badminton
 
2810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
 
2910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
Maundy Thursday Communion
19:00
BB Junior Section
 
3010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
 
3109:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
 
110:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
 
217:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
313:45
Badminton
14:00
Eaglesham Community Club
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
410:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
510:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
610:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
709:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
810:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
917:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
1013:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
1210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
1310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
1409:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
1509:30
Early Service
10:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
1617:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
1712:30
Your Rights Your Choices
13:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:00
Guild Committee Meeting
1910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
2010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
2109:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
2210:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
2317:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
2413:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
2510:00
Walking Group
10:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
2610:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
Curry Night
19:00
BB Junior Section
2710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
16:00
Messy Church
19:20
BB Company Section
2809:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
2910:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
3017:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
113:45
Badminton
14:00
Eaglesham Community Club
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:00
Session Meeting
19:45
Badminton
 
210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
 
310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
 
410:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
 
509:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
 
610:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
 

<< March 2018