Calendar

<< April 2018

May 2018

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
3017:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
 
113:45
Badminton
14:00
Eaglesham Community Club
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:00
Session Meeting
19:45
Badminton
 
210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
410:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
509:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
610:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
717:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
813:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
1010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
1110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:00
Bridge Drive
19:20
BB Company Section
1209:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
14:00
Plant Sale & Afternoon Tea
19:00
BB Club
1310:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
1417:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
1513:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1610:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
18:00
Health & Safety Meeting
1710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
1810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
1909:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
2009:30
Early Service
10:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
2117:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
2213:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
2310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
14:00
The Guild
2410:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
2510:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
2609:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
2710:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
2817:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
2913:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
3010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
3110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
 
209:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
 
310:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
 

<< April 2018