Calendar

<< November 2017

December 2017

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2717:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
 
2813:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
 
2910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
 
3010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
 
110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
 
209:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
310:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
417:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
513:45
Badminton
14:00
Eaglesham Community Club
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:30
Session Meeting
19:45
Badminton
610:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
909:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
1010:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
15:00
'A Time to Remember'
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
1117:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
1213:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
1410:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
1510:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
1609:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
1710:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship - Nativity Service
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
19:00
'Night of Miracles' concert
1817:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
1913:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
2010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
2110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
2210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
2309:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
2410:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship - 9 Lessons & Carols
17:30
Evening Nativity Walk
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
23:30
Watchnight Service
2517:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
2613:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
2710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
2810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
2910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
3009:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
3110:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe

<< November 2017