Calendar

<< October 2017

November 2017

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
3017:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
 
3113:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
 
110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
 
210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
20:00
Pizza and Prosecco Evening
409:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
510:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
617:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
713:45
Badminton
14:00
Eaglesham Community Club
14:00
Eaglesham Community Club
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
The Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
1010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
1109:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
14:00
BB Christmas Fayre
19:00
BB Club
1210:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship - Remembrance
11:00
Children's Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
1317:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
1413:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1510:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
12:00
Mary's Meals Lunch
19:30
The Guild
1610:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
12:00
Rural Wisdom Project
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
1710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
1809:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
13:00
Peace Loom
19:00
BB Club
1909:30
Early Service
10:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
2017:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
2113:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:00
Session Meeting
19:45
Badminton
2210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
2310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
2410:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
2509:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
10:00
The Guild Christmas Cracker Coffee Morning
19:00
BB Club
2610:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
14:30
Music for Advent
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
2717:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
2813:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
2910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
3010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
 
209:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
 
310:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
 

<< October 2017