Calendar

<< September 2018

October 2018

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
117:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
 
213:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
410:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
510:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
609:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
710:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship - Communion
11:00
Children's Church Builders
817:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
913:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
1110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
1210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
1309:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
1410:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Children's Church Builders
1517:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
1613:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
1810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
1910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
2009:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
2110:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Children's Church Builders
2217:45
Brownies
19:45
Guides
2313:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
2410:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
2519:00
BB Junior Section
2619:20
BB Company Section
2709:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
2810:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Children's Church Builders
2917:45
Brownies
19:45
Guides
3013:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
3110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
1

 
219:20
BB Company Section
 
309:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
 
410:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
 

<< September 2018