Calendar

January 2017

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2617:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
 
2713:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
 
2809:00
The Walking Group
10:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
 
2910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
 
3010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
 
3109:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
 
110:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Children's Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
 
217:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
313:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
410:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
510:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
610:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
709:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
810:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Children's Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
917:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
1013:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
1210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
1310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
1409:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
1510:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Children's Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
1617:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
1713:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
The Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
1910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
2010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
2109:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
2210:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Children's Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
2317:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:00
Guild Committee Meeting
19:45
Guides
2413:45
Badminton
14:00
Older People's Group Meeting
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
2510:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
The Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
2610:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
2710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
2809:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
2910:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Children's Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
3017:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
3113:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
 
210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
 
310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
16:00
Messy Church
19:20
BB Company Section
19:30
Pizza and Prosecco Night
 
409:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
 
510:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Children's Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe